Antal anmälda brottare: 130Föreningar: 41
Uppdaterad: 20200131 kl. 08,00
GR (Herrar)
55kg (1)
Jonatan Jednell Göteborgs AK
Mostahaba Habibi BK Envig Avanmäld 30/1
60kg (9)
Martin Ahl Alebrottarna
Imranullah Safi BK Snar
Arvid Nilsson Kävlinge/Furulund
Mark Loitto IFK Linköpings BK
Victor Borgström BK Starke Avanmäld 30/1
Niklas Öhlén Sundsvalls AIK
Hugo Hubinette Sundsvalls AIK
Elias Akbari Örgryte IS
Hannes Hoffman BK Orion
Johan Otterström Limhamns BK
63kg (8)
Alexander Bica Malmö Tigers
Samuel Trellid Malmö Tigers
Sergiu Ilies Heby BK
Nathan Philips Varbergs Bois
Anton Holk Varbergs Bois
Inaya Mohseini Västerås BK
Karen Harutyunyan Spårvägen
Sinan Redzep Limhamns BK
67kg (16)
Mikael Karlsson Skövde ABK
Julius Tärnklev HBK Bergania
Alexander Jonerelv BK Ore
Radoslaw Molin Hästveda BK
Vusal Karimov BK Orion
André Jönsson AIK Brottning
Babar Ali Marsvinsholms IF
Markus Tjörnby Marsvinsholms IF
Elias Klingståhl Falköpings ABK
Miru Olsson Örgryte IS
Danielo DiFeola Örgryte IS
Georgios Barbanos Spårvägen
Harut Sargsyan Spårvägen
Ulan Moldokulov BK Athén
Samuel Nyberg Sundsvalls AIK
Oskar Pettersson Sundsvalls AIK
72kg (14)
Timmy Sköld Norrtälje BK
Didrik Silverin Kungsbacka BK
Hussam Omar HBK Bergania Avanmäld 21/1
Alireza Tajik BK Envig
Anton Månsson Varbergs Bois
Daniel Soini AIK Brottning
Avtandil Gigolasvili AIK Brottning
Elias Andersson Marsvinsholms IF
Rasmus Åström Västerås BK
Mehdi Zeydvand Västerås BK Avanmäld 24/1
Emil Svensson Örgryte IS
Erik Persson Klippans BK
Simon Erlandsson BK Pan Avanmäld 30/1
Emil Persson BK Pan
Izak Nordqvist BK Pan
Christoffer Dahlén Enköpings BK
77kg (13)
Simon Borkenhagen AK 77 Avanmäld 29/1
Joseph Rodriguez HBK Bergania
Anders Hallbäck HBK Bergania
Anton Olsson BK Ore
Martin Gistorp BK Starke
Olle Spetz Varbergs Bois
Lukas Ahlgren AIK Brottning
Albin Olofsson AIK Brottning
Manfred Edsberg Falköpings ABK
Khalid Kerchiyev Västerås BK
Efraim Hildén BK Athén
Johan Hedberg BK Athén
Carl Christian Johansson BK Pan
Mohamed Ali Limhamns BK
82kg (12)
Algot Källman BK Ore
Eddie Gustavsson Skurups SK Avanmäld 29/1
Robin Liljegren Hästveda BK
Felix Brink Varbergs Bois
Alex Kessidis AIK Brottning
Bogdan Kourinnoi AIK Brottning
Alexander Jersgren Marsvinsholms IF
Linus Sjöholm Falköpings ABK
Kim Stenberg Västerås BK
Oskar Månsson Örgryte IS
Samvel Harutyunyan Spårvägen
Noel Nordqvist BK Pan
Albin Karlsson Limhamns BK
87kg (8)
Emil Sandahl HBK Bergania
August Eriksson BK Ore
Oskar Johansson Varbergs Bois
Aleksander Stjepanetic AIK Brottning
Zakarias Berg AIK Brottning
Robin Martinsson Marsvinsholms IF
Gustav Månsson Örgryte IS Avanmäld 27/1
Sebastian Karlsson Örgryte IS
Gevork Ghazarian BK Athén
97kg (9)
Jacob Logård Norrtälje BK
Anders Söderberg BK Atlas
Pontus Lund Arboga AK
Billy Rääf Arboga AK
Leon Kessidis AIK Brottning
Johan Gustafsson Örgryte IS
Anton Eurén Örgryte IS
Kalle Persson BK Pan
Johannes Holmström Limhamns BK
130kg (7)
Fardin Anosheh BK Atlas
Farhad Anosheh BK Atlas
Marcus Carnefjord Norrköpings BK
Christoffer Levinsson Örgryte IS
Magnus Strandner Örgryte IS
Oskar Persson BK Pan
Tobias Morsing Lidköpings AS
WW (Damer)
50kg (4)
Fanny Gårdnäs Västerås BK
Nelly Johansson BK Athén
Angelica Zettervall Klippans BK
Ebba Söderqvist Helsingborgs WT
53kg (2)
Jonna Malmgren Dalby BK
Nanny Jönsson Dalby BK
55kg (4)
Sofia Mattsson Gällivare SK
Daniela Lundström Arboga AK
Felicia Morsing Kolsva IF
Nova Bergman Klippans BK
57kg (5)
Nellie Florentin Sandvikens BK
Sofia Phakdeeyut BK Falkenberg
Sandra Salminen Helsingborgs WT
Caroline Kvist Helsingborgs WT
Szilivia Peter Klippans BK
59kg (3)
Malin Jönsson Uddevalla AK Avanmäld 29/1
Evelina Hulthén Arboga AK Avanmäld 29/1
Wilma Norberg Heby BK
Emma Johansson Klippans BK
Clara Roejkaer Helsingborgs WT Avanmäld 20/1
Johanna Lindborg Helsingborgs WT
62kg (4)
Miciel Wennström Gällivare SK
Jessica Rundh Norrköpings BK
Jennica Källberg Västerås BK
Wilma Sjögren Helsingborgs WT
65kg (3)
Olivia Forsberg Dalby BK
Elin Forsberg BK Athén
Nora Svensson Helsingborgs WT
68kg (3)
Henna Johansson Gällivare SK
Therese Hunt Skurups SK
Moa Nygren Helsingborgs WT Avanmäld 26/1
Tindra Sjöberg Sundsvalls AIK
72kg (3)
Julia Fridlund BK Atle
Zara Fridlund BK Atle
Bianca Kristensson Skurups SK Avanmäld 31/1
Emma Levander Varbergs Bois
76kg (2)
Jenny Fransson Gällivare SK
Alva Lehnberg BK Atlas